İş saatlarında sizinlə əlaqə saxlanılacaq.
PASHA Insurance has opened its new representative office in Khachmaz.
PASHA Insurance - one of the largest insurance companies in the country has opened its new representative office in Khachmaz in order to please local customers.
Customer satisfaction is a priority for PASHA Insurance and opening of the new representative office in Khachmaz will create easier and more comfortable way for customers to benefit from insurance services available.
The Opening ceremony was held on 22th of September respectively. Members of Management Board, department managers and section heads, as well as representatives and heads of Executive Offices of the city participated at the opening ceremony. Newly opened representative office is located at Baku Avenue.
It should be highlighted that expansion into regions is one of the top priorities for PASHA Insurance overall strategy.
It should be mentioned that PASHA Insurance professional team is always ready to provide their operative services to local citizens in all emergency accidents. Along with newly opened representative office in Khachmaz, PASHA Insurance also operates in other cities, such as Ganja, Lenkoran, Goychay and Zagatala. As of now, after the opening of new representative office, PASHA Insurance has 11 offices all over the country.
PASHA Insurance has been operating in the insurance market since 2006. As a part of PASHA Holding, PASHA Insurance offers 35 types of mandatory and voluntary insurance services for both individual and corporate customers. Due to the capitalization values such as 50 mln. manats of authorized capital and ability to maintain risks, PASHA Insurance strengthened its position as a leader amongst the insurance companies of Azerbaijan Republic.
PASHA Insurance has opened its new representative offices in Lenkaran and Goychay.