Franchise  is not applied if the insured person is not guilty party of the accident. (Only during the traffic accident)
Support on the event of the sales or purchase of the vehicle
20 % discount on more than 40 special cleaning services of the vehicle in “OTTO   Wax” centres
Discounts:   «Loccitane» – 10%, «Waggon» – up to 10%, «Sehirli SPA» Fitness &SPA – up to 15%,  «Bonnie Jean» – up to 20%, «Z-style» – up to 10%, «Germaine de Capuccini» – up to 15%, «Ozsut-Baku»- 10%,  «Bateel»- 5%, «Autostar Caucasus Azerbaijan»- up to 10%, «Hyundai Gənclik»- up to 10%, «İmprotex Motors» (BMW)- 6%, Lexus Baku Centre- 10%, Merci Baku Flowers&Gifts-15%, SilverStyle– 10%, Ristorante italiano "da Massimo" – 5% (exception: business lunch, discounts and activities period in restaurant “da Massimo” ), Menzer Hajiyeva – 10%, Park Cafe-10%, Soul Kitchen Baku – 10%, MyBrands – 10%, Ideal - 10  %  (Discounts do not apply for products on campaign and products in limited number), «Nurgun» (Nissan, Renault, Infinity, Ford) 10%, Cahan Motors» (Opel) 15-20%, «Toyota Bakı Mərkəzi» 10% +
* The service is available for 2 weeks with daily limit of 20 AZN
Feel free to dial Insurance Consultance Line *7000 for additional information on the product and included services.
As a part of PASHA Holding, PASHA Insurance OJSC offers 36 types of compulsory and voluntary insurance services for both individual and corporate customers. Due to the capitalization values such as 50 mln. manats of authorized capital and ability to maintain risks, PASHA Insurance strengthened its position as a leader amongst the insurance companies of Azerbaijan Republic.