Discounts up to 10% on purchase of other insurance products of the company
Support on the event of the sales or purchase of the vehicle
20 % discount on more than 40 special cleaning services of the vehicle in “OTTO   Wax” centres
Discounts:   «Loccitane» – 10%, «Waggon» – up to 10%, «Sehirli SPA» Fitness &SPA – up to 15%,  «Bonnie Jean» – up to 20%, «Z-style» – up to 10%, «Germaine de Capuccini» – up to 15%, «Kirşan» beauty salon – up to 20%,«Ozsut-Baku»- 10%,  «Bateel»- 5%, «Pierre Herme»- 10%, «Autostar Caucasus Azerbaijan»- up to 10%, «Hyundai Gənclik»- up to 10%, «İmprotex Motors» (BMW)- 6%, Lexus Baku Centre- 10%, Merci Baku Flowers&Gifts-15%, SilverStyle– 10%, Ristorante italiano "da Massimo" – 5% (exception: business lunch, discounts and activities period in restaurant “da Massimo” ), Menzer Hajiyeva – 10%, Park Cafe-10%, Soul Kitchen Baku – 10%, MyBrands – 10%, Ideal - 10  %  (Discounts do not apply for products on campaign and products in limited number), «Nurgun» (Nissan, Renault, Infinity, Ford) 10%, Cahan Motors» (Opel) 15-20%, «Toyota Bakı Mərkəzi» 10% +
* The service is available for 2 weeks with daily limit of 20 AZN
Feel free to dial Insurance Consultance Line *7000 for additional information on the product and included services.
As a part of PASHA Holding, PASHA Insurance OJSC offers 36 types of compulsory and voluntary insurance services for both individual and corporate customers. Due to the capitalization values such as 50 mln. manats of authorized capital and ability to maintain risks, PASHA Insurance strengthened its position as a leader amongst the insurance companies of Azerbaijan Republic.
Мошенничество в финансовом учрежденииSwindle in financial company
A financial company have prospered for the last years and suddenly faced to some problems. Last audit revealed a shortage. Further, the investigation displayed that the reason for that were fraudulent activities one of the organisation managers, who simply had misappropriated funds. Rumors about it were spread within the company very fast and then it became known outside of company. This news put many people reputation on the line, from customers of a financial company to shareholders and employees. Such kind of situations negatively affect the image and reputation of company.